IC Group celebrated its jubilee along with insured on November 10th
Insurance company IC Group celebrated its jubilee on November 10together with the insured.
The company has been successfully operating on the insurance market for 12 years and practically offers all insurance productsto its customers.
Festive atmosphere had been created specifically for the guests who came to celebrate IC Group jubilee in the office. As the company representative mentioned, the thing was not only to celebrate the company’s jubilee but to express sincere gratitude to those employees and insured who contributed to the successful operation of IC Group on the market.
IC Group personallythanked to one of its first and loyal clients and handed over a symbolic gift.
did not fail to give a due heed to its potential clients. The insurance products purchased during the anniversary month of November, including:
Auto insurance;
Property insurance
Liability insurance;
Travel insurance
will be available for the clients with 12% discount.
IC Group plans to organize the jubilee campaign every year and keeps promise to have many more offers and gifts for future.
Archangel St. Michael Multiprofile Clinical Hospital has been awarded a special prize at the 18th Business Rating Ceremony